Events

Check here for upcoming Innov8tive Nutrition events

Countdown to Convention!

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

EXCELER8 CONVENTION

MARCH 6-9, 2019  •  Las Vegas, Nevada

INSPIRING PERSONAL & PROFESSIONAL GROWTH

Guest Speakers • Limited Edition Swag
Business & Leadership Training • Inspir8tion & So Much Fun With Your Tribe!

EVENT PRICING
Early Bird: $159 each
Bundle Pricing: $1,250 for a bundle of 10 tickets
($125 each. All 10 must be purchased together)
Innov8tive Nutrition Founder and CEO, Heidi Whitehair invites you to join her, along with the Innov8tive Nutrition Corporate Team and the most knowledgable and influential speakers in the network marketing profession, for a weekend of personal and professional growth. In addition to bonding with your Innov8tive Tribe, you will walk away with new skills that will catapult your business forward, ensuring maximum success! This is a must attend event for ALL!

 

MORE DETAILS TO FOLLOW

WEEKLY MEETINGS & EVENTS

Arizona

Mondays • 7:00 pm
19041 N. 36th Street • Phoenix
Hosted by Paula Moser

California

Wednesdays • 6:30 pm
Starbucks (Creekside Plaza)
13479 Poway Rd • Poway
Hosted by Mary Francella

Florida

Wednesdays • 6:30 pm
3041 East Community Dr.
Jupiter, FL 33458
Hosted by LaRee Allen

Indiana

Mondays • 6:00 pm
1162 Kinner Drive • Burns Harbor
Hosted by Dorothy Miller

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
1160 Sunnyslope Drive • Crown Point
Hosted by Joann Borns & Randy Savoie

Iowa

Wednesdays • 5:00 pm
24019 64th St. • Blakesburg
Hosted by Tina Eastlick

Kansas

Wednesdays • 7:00 pm
2611 SW 17th St. • Topeka
Hosted by Lee Hanner

Missouri

Thursdays • 5:00 pm
Eldenburg Family Practice
700 South Limit Ave • Sedalia
Hosted by Becky Eldenburg

New Jersey

Mondays • 7:00 pm
49 Vicari Way • Little Egg Harbor
Hosted by Jacqueline Moran

 

Tuesdays • 6:45 pm
216 Steering Lane • Manahawkin
Hosted by Elana Carr

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
Highland Lakes
Hosted by Loraine Collins
Email for address

Ohio

Mondays • 7:00 pm
Panera • 8480 E Washington St
Bainbridge Township
Hosted by Donna Sambula

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
Panera • 6036 Mayfield Rd
Mayfield Heights
Hosted by Donna Sambula

Wednesdays • 7:00 pm
Akron
Hosted by Nalana Kardos
Email for address

Oregon

Wednesdays • 9:00 – 10:00 am
Whole Foods
353 E. Broadway • Eugene
Hosted by Jenna Larsen

Pennsylvania

Thursdays • 6:30 pm
1056 Beers Rd • DuBois
Hosted by Teresa Berlin

South Dakota

Saturdays • 9:30 am

Heather’s Bistro and More
121 1st Ave 
Clark, SD 57225
Hosted by Heather Johannsen and Jen Duenwald

Tennessee

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
Applebee’s
207 collier Dr • Sevierville
Hosted by Karla & Dale Keen

Texas

Tuesdays • 5:30 pm
Broadway Brew
108 E. 7th Street • Plainview
Hosted by Sandra Mosteller

Virginia

Tuesdays • 6:30 pm
218 Briarwood Dr • Danville
Hosted by Sara Ferrell

Wisconsin

Mondays • 6:00 pm
W2060 Center Valley Rd
Freedom, WI 54130
Hosted by Jaime Uitenbroek

Mondays • 6:00 pm
Farmers State Bank
Waupaca, WI 54981
Hosted by Anna Tovar

Thursdays • 5:30 pm
228 N. Pine St. • Hortonville
Hosted by Candra Mitchell

Washington

Sundays

12:00 pm
12630 43rd Ave. NE Unit #2
Marysville, WA
Hosted by Tracie Winterroth Lenhart

4:00 pm
Seabeck/Camp Union
Hosted by Terri Podraza
Email for address

Wednesdays

11:00 am
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by Julie Guenther

6:15 pm
Kelso Red Leaf Coffee Shop
209 West Main • Kelso, WA
Hosted by Darcy Davis

7:00 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by Julie Guenther and Melanie Hoff

Mondays

11:00 am
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by Terri Podraza

6:30 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by Terri Podraza, Renata Rain, Stacey Carsten

6:30 pm
Kennewick
Hosted by Tami Pratt
Email for address

7:00 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by CEO Heidi Whitehair and Sunshine Heldstab

Thursdays

6:30 pm
21915 104th Ave E • Graham
Hosted by Tammy Jones Lonyo

6:30 pm
1017 West Park St. • Wenatchee
Hosted by Christine Reynaga

7:00 pm
Orting
Hosted by Melissa Horwath
Email for address

7:30 pm
East Renton Highlands/Briarwood
Hosted by Shelli Gitchel
Email for address

Tuesdays

6:00 pm
Liberty Bistro, 707 Metcalf Street
Sedro-Wooley, WA
Hosted by Susie Russell